Students of the Month of April (Gr. 1 to 4)

ftrd-studentofthemonth(apr)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Girls Section

No.

Grade

Class

Name

1

1

Pink

Serena Rabbat
Celine Saleh Hamed Alghamdi
Aljed Capili Capispisan
Jana Rami M. Hussein
Malk Sameh Mohamed Elmahdy

2

1

Blue

Ali Mohamed Elhassan Abouelhaggag
Mohamad Anas Darak Alsibai

3

1

Yellow

Naya Ziad Dannawi
Arwa Fouad Saad Abdelsayed
Talah Samy Abdelfattah Mohamed Abueleneen
Zeinab Mohamed Sayed Hassan Ahmed Wahba

4

1

Green

Adam Mahmoud Ali Youssef Salaheldin
Anas Ahmed Mostafa Mohamed
Karim Mohamed Elhassan Abouelhaggag
Obai Abdo A Gesteniah

5

1

Orange

Mazen Ahmed Abdelaal Zakaria Elsawaf
Yousef Nader Alsalama
Aous Mahmood Salloottah

6

1

Rose

Selina Mohammed Samir Alhafez
Liean Khaled A Aljedani
Layan Mohammad Emad Almesaddy Alzein

7

1

Peach

Lara Abubaker H Balubaid
Sama Taher Fawzy Halawa
Maya Kada

8

1

Red

Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed Elhusseini
Taim Abdulmonem Alnassan
Zaid Ahmed Balqasim

9

2

A

Abdulrahman Abdulhakim Alkharraz

10

2

B

Kareem Mazen Hasan Zghair
Mohammed Nabeel M Shama

11

2

C

Bassel Ahmed Taha Abdalla Ammar
Mahmoud Khaled Abdullatif Jabr
Abdullah Mazen Almubarak

12

2

D

Wael Hamdi Alrayes
Salahaldin Saleem Jawad Alhertani
Yaser Asaad Alhaj Zen

13

2

E

Nayera Amgad Ahmed Fouad Mostafa Elharouni
Jodi Fareed Tassabhji
Lana Zakaria Addas

14

2

F

Razan Amgad Ahmed Fouad Moustafa Elharouni
Joud Ahmed H Ahmed

15

2

G

Touleen Nabil F. Al Barghouthi
Shaza Mohamed Firas Alsamman
Rinad Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed Elhusseini

16

3

A

Abdelrahman Ayman Abdul Mutti Salman Tanninah
Abdul lah Abdul Kader Kmaleh
Hamza Ahmed H Hamed

17

3

B

Bader Majdi Shwkat Tashkandi
Ahmad Ala’ Abdulsalam Suleiman Alarood
Omar Yousef S.S. Hamdan

18

3

C

Mohammed Jawad Badawi
Abdullah Amr Zuhair Mahfouz Ibrahim
Hatim Alawi Mohammed Al Baiti

19

3

D

Mohand Mohamed Abdelmohsen Selim Elsayed
Abdel Rahman Ehsan J. H. Al-Weshah
Amr Mosab Almughrabi

20

3

E

Kareem Sameh Abdalla Hassaballa
Motaz Mhd Ghaith Alnabulsi
ALA’A Eldin Mohammad Anas Alrajeh
Anmar Mohd Nour Eddin Alnajjar

21

3

F

Aya Mohammed A. Kamel Al-Kalouti
Malak Tamer Mohamed Abdelhady Hendy
Maya Nash’at Abd Latif Mostafa Darweesh
Hala Ghaith W Sharawi
Mayar Mhd Mazen Jamous

22

3

G

Maryam Farah
Kenzy Ayman Mahmoud Ahmed Ismail
Gade Abdullah Hassan Balubaid

23

3

H

Salli Emad (M.I) Mojahhed
Jana Mohamed Gaber Abdelsalam Shouman
Sedrah Almaimani

24

4

A

Shahad Abdullah Ali Semreen
Marah Kusay Alhajali

25

4

B

Layan Amer Kasoum
Lujain Yousef S.A. Mustafa

26

4

C

Habiba Ibrahim Ahmed Mostafa
Leen Osama Almosleh
Dana Mazen Abdulaziz Owis

Boys Section

No.

Grade

Class

Name

1

4

A

Ghaith Moghira Aljandali Alrefai

2

4

B

Mahmoud Hamada Sayed Helil Hassanein

3

4

C

Abdul Rahman Safwan Mostafa

4

4

D

Hasan Ahmad Hbbow

5

4

E

Hamza Sami Kanjo Agha

 

You can skip to the end and leave a response. Pinging is currently not allowed.