Students of the Month of April (Gr. 5 to 12)

ftrd-studentofthemonth(higher-apr)

 

Girls Section

No.

Grade

Class

Name

1

5 A Malk Moustafa Taki Kamel
Hala Mohammad Amin Shiekh Oghly

2

5 B Noor Tawfice Abdulhmed Makhdoom
Sama Mohamed Abdalla Wedatalla

3

5 C Shahed Fedaa Wais
Yara Fahad S Barboud

4

5 D Zaina Hamed Omar El-Khatib
Salma Rami Nabil Abd Abuhamad
Mayya Ali Abdulkader

5

6 A Naya Samhr Alcibaae
Cinthya Ibrahim Altouma

6

6 B Joud Jalal Ghafer
Jana Feras Moslemane

7

6 C Tulin Yasser Jameel Hasan Melhem
Heba Nader Ahmed Alnawati
Ziena Mohamad Mando Dakkak
Hala Ziad Mahmoud Abouquta

8

7 A Hala M. Zaher Mozaik
Lara Moutaz Alnajjar

9

7 B Noor Majed S Bashammakh
Riham Mohamed Abdelfattah Mohamed Abdelwahab
Raneem Qais Jamal Alqaisi
Minnaallah Hassan Elgharib Elshafey

10

8 A Amira Q. S. Alqedra
Nawal Eyad Khayer
Lounah Ali Abdulqader Bin Silm

11

8 B Nadeen Nidal Ezzat Mari’e Abu-Alhija
Fatimah Khalid A Kabli
Wed Adnan S Bakudam

12

9 Bayan Nael Abdel Rahman Saleh
Fatma Omar Ahmed Balubaid
Leyla Samir M Araif

13

10 Batool Omar Hasan Abdallah Abu-Zaid
Noor Adnan Mohammed Junaid

14

11 Yasmin Chehni
Yara Sameh Abdallah Hassaballah
Samar M. Amin Ammar

15

12 Laila F. A. Al-Khalil
Mayar Tariq S Anbari

Boys Section

No.

Grade

Class

Name

1

5 A Yehia Khaled Yehia Abdel.Mogheth Askar

2

5 B Abdelkader Fadi Anara
Salim Mohammad Salim Da’as

3

5 C Mohammad Abdulaziz A Alshumrani

4

5 D Bandar Ali S Kadasah

5

6 A Ahmad Basem Taher Fatayer
Omar Abdelaziz Fawzy Fathy
Abdulrahman Omar Shariff Abdin

6

6 B Rami Nidal Ezzat Mari’e Abu-Alhija
Mosbah Yousef Musbah Yousef Al-Asal

7

6 C Abdallah Ehsan J. H. Al-Weshah

8

6 D Ahmed Mohamed Sir Elkhatim Osman Ali
Mohammad Saied AlAli
Eyad Mahmoud Abdella

9

7 A Bassel Miqdadi

10

7 B M.Rageed Bassam Safwa

11

7 C Azzam Abdulrahman Ali Al-Harthi
Ahmed Abdelazim Mahmoud Abdelrahman
Abdolaa M.Nawar Alakhras

12

7 D Muhsen Mohamad Al Ghafir
Mohamed Ahmed Gamal Soliman
Mohammed Nabil I Sharafaldin
Adam Rafik Taeih
Obaidah Sami Kanjou Agha

13

8 A Yazeed Feras Moh’d Ali Yasin

14

8 B Ayham Tarek Zaky Abdelmaksoud
Obada Ahmad Mohammad Alrajraji

15

8 C Lutfi Amer Tabbakh

16

9 A Hussein Moh’d Hussein Miqdadi

17

9 B Abdel Rahman Mohammad Akel D. Al Sawafta

18

10 A Omar Ahmad Hamzah Awad

19

10 B Mohamad Mazen Hasan Zghair

20

11 Ahmad Mohamad Al Ghafir

21

12 Abdulrahman Shuat
Nader Mahmoud Kamel Allulu

 

You can skip to the end and leave a response. Pinging is currently not allowed.